Search
Manufaktura
Bowl, Round, 4.5" in "Petite Floral" by Manufaktura | M082T-64
Outlet: $28.79List:$35.99Unit price /UnavailableCeramika Artystyczna
Bowl, Round, Deep, 5.5" in "Sunny Circle" by Ceramika Artystyczna | A986-0215
Outlet: $50.39List:$62.99Unit price /UnavailableExtended- 40% Off CA
Instantly save 40% off list price (-$25.20) on this item. Promotional Price: $37.80Manufaktura
Plate, Round, Dinner, 10" in "Fall Confetti" by Manufaktura | T132U-BM01
Outlet: $58.39List:$72.99Unit price /Unavailable50% Off Clearance
Instantly save 50% off list price (-$36.50) on this item. Promotional Price: $36.50Manufaktura
Bowl, Wedge-Shaped, 5" x 8.5" in "Winter's Eve" by Manufaktura | M048S-IBZ
Outlet: $62.39List:$77.99Unit price /UnavailableZaklady
Bowl, Round, Magnolia, 7.25" in "Blue Mosaic Flower" by Zaklady | Y834A-A221A
Outlet: $99.99List:$124.99Unit price /UnavailableManufaktura
Chopstick Rest, 2" x 0.5" in "Blue Spray" by Manufaktura | P021T-LISK
Outlet: $28.79List:$35.99Unit price /UnavailableCeramika Artystyczna
Cross, Large, 7.75" in "Blue Sweetgum" by Ceramika Artystyczna | A533-2545X
Outlet: $51.99List:$64.99Unit price /UnavailableExtended- 40% Off CA
Instantly save 40% off list price (-$26.00) on this item. Promotional Price: $39.00Manufaktura
Bowl, Square, Nut, Small, 5.25" in "Blue Butterfly" by Manufaktura | M105U-AS58
Outlet: $51.19List:$63.99Unit price /UnavailableManufaktura
Plate, Round, Salad, 8.5" in "Blue Retro" by Manufaktura | T134U-602A
Outlet: $36.79List:$45.99Unit price /UnavailableFlash Sale Extended- 50% Off T134 Salad Plates
Instantly save 50% off list price (-$23.00) on this item. Promotional Price: $23.00Zaklady
Baker, Oval, 9" x 4.5" in "Falling Blue Daisies" by Zaklady | Y227A-A882A
Outlet: $53.59List:$66.99Unit price /UnavailableZaklady
Bowl, Round, Scalloped, 6.25" in "Garden Party Blues" by Zaklady | Y1891A-DU50
Outlet: $71.19List:$88.99Unit price /UnavailableManufaktura
Plate, Round, Salad, 8.5" in "Midnight Daisies" by Manufaktura | T134S-S002
Outlet: $43.99List:$54.99Unit price /UnavailableFlash Sale Extended- 50% Off T134 Salad Plates
Instantly save 50% off list price (-$27.50) on this item. Promotional Price: $27.50Manufaktura
Plate, Round, Salad, 8.5" in "Chocolate Swirl" by Manufaktura | T134U-EOS
Outlet: $36.79List:$45.99Unit price /UnavailableFlash Sale Extended- 50% Off T134 Salad Plates
Instantly save 50% off list price (-$23.00) on this item. Promotional Price: $23.00Ceramika Artystyczna
Teapot, 1.2 Liter in "Cowabunga - Blue Rim" by Ceramika Artystyczna | A060-2417X
Outlet: $89.59List:$111.99Unit price /UnavailableExtended- 40% Off CA
Instantly save 40% off list price (-$44.80) on this item. Promotional Price: $67.20Manufaktura
Plate, Square, Dessert, 7" in "Riverbank" by Manufaktura | T158T-MC15
Outlet: $33.59List:$41.99Unit price /UnavailableManufaktura
Bowl, Round, 5.5" in "Rings of Flowers" by Manufaktura | M083U-DH17
Outlet: $35.99List:$44.99Unit price /Unavailable