Search
Manufaktura
Baker, Rectangular, Shallow, 8"x10" in "Riverbank" by Manufaktura | P103T-MC15
Outlet: $53.59List:$66.99Unit price /UnavailableManufaktura
Bowl, Multiangular, 5" in "Dot to Dot" by Manufaktura | M058T-70A
Outlet: $33.59List:$41.99Unit price /UnavailableManufaktura
Plate, Round, Dinner, 10" in "Forget Me Not Bouquet" by Manufaktura | T132S-PS28
Outlet: $70.39List:$87.99Unit price /UnavailableManufaktura
Plate, Round, Dinner, 10" in "Polka Dot Party" by Manufaktura | T132T-AS52
Outlet: $43.99List:$54.99Unit price /UnavailableManufaktura
Plate, Round, Dinner, 10" in "Carnival" by Manufaktura | T132U-RWS
Outlet: $58.39List:$72.99Unit price /UnavailableManufaktura
Baker, Rectangular, Shallow, 8"x10" in "Desert Sunrise" by Manufaktura | P103U-KLJ
Outlet: $71.99List:$89.99Unit price /UnavailableManufaktura
Plate, Round, Salad, 8.5" in "Peacock Parade" by Manufaktura | T134U-AS60
Outlet: $36.79List:$45.99Unit price /Unavailable50% Off Manufaktura Salad Plates (T134)
Instantly save 50% off list price (-$23.00) on this item. Promotional Price: $23.00Andy
Rectangular Baking Dish, 10.25" x 12.5" in "Blue Daisy Spiral" by Andy | NDA264-38
Outlet: $213.59List:$266.99Unit price /UnavailableManufaktura
Plate, Round, Dinner, 10" in "Fresh Flowers" by Manufaktura | T132U-MS02
Outlet: $58.39List:$72.99Unit price /UnavailableManufaktura
Plate, Round, Dinner, 10" in "Butterflies in Flight" by Manufaktura | T132S-WKM
Outlet: $70.39List:$87.99Unit price /UnavailableManufaktura
Baker, Rectangular, Shallow, 9" x 11" in "Woven Pansies" by Manufaktura | P104T-RV
Outlet: $69.59List:$86.99Unit price /UnavailableManufaktura
Bowl, Multiangular, 5" in "Forget Me Not" by Manufaktura | M058T-ASS
Outlet: $33.59List:$41.99Unit price /UnavailableManufaktura
Plate, Round, Salad, 8.5" in "Kitty Cat Path" by Manufaktura | T134T-KOT6
Outlet: $33.59List:$41.99Unit price /Unavailable50% Off Manufaktura Salad Plates (T134)
Instantly save 50% off list price (-$21.00) on this item. Promotional Price: $21.00Zaklady
Plate, Heart-Shaped, 11" x 10" in "Midnight Lace" by Zaklady | Y1254A-D941
Outlet: $54.39List:$67.99Unit price /UnavailableManufaktura
Plate, Round, Salad, 8.5" in "Scattered Blues" by Manufaktura | T134S-AS45
Outlet: $43.99List:$54.99Unit price /Unavailable50% Off Manufaktura Salad Plates (T134)
Instantly save 50% off list price (-$27.50) on this item. Promotional Price: $27.50Manufaktura
Bowl, Round, Blossom, 4.75" in "Peach Blossoms" by Manufaktura | M094S-AS46
Outlet: $39.99List:$49.99Unit price /Unavailable